Jul 8th, 2013
  1. Roblox Admin Gear List
  2. Roblox Admin Gear Id
  3. Roblox Admin Gear Codes
  4. Roblox Admin House Gears
  5. Roblox Admin Gear Numbers

Game creators can allow specific gear items from the Roblox Catalog in their game and sell those gear items directly on their game page. If players choose to buy an item from your game page, you’ll earn a 10% commission. Adding Gear to a Game. To use this feature, log into your Roblox account, go to the Catalog and browse by G e ar. This article is about the administrators on ROBLOX.com. For the administrators of this wiki, please see Special:ListUsers/sysop. Administrators are employees of ROBLOX Corporation who assist in maintaining the ROBLOX service. Contrary to popular belief, not all administrators are responsible for moderation. 1 Current administrators 1.1 Management team 1.2 Studio team 1.3 Engineering team 1.4. Admin Gear Codes For Roblox. Jan 27th, 2020 (edited) 814. Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool.

Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet?Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
Roblox Admin Gear
  1. This paste contains 173 Random ROBLOX Gear Codes, as well as the two mystery codes, and my favorite set to make with Admin Commands (Preferably Kohl's, at the Admin House), the OverSeer Set, containing an extra Gear Code. The two mystery IDs are Gear Codes that are for gears that ROBLOX accidentally deleted from files and therefore the Gear no longer exists. I still have them on record. The pages for them are not listed, but you'll find the pages if you look through ROBLOXes gear Inventory...
  2. Some names may not be clear, because in my notepad I typed them how it best sounded to me. If you want to know the name of a Gear ID:
  3. Go to any ROBLOX Gear
  4. Look at the URL
  5. Replace the numbers at the end with the ID of the gear you want
  6. Press enter
  7. -----------------------------------
  8. ----------------------------------
  9. Overseer Package
  10. Overseer Bow 101078524
  11. Levitating Cosmo Staff 48596324
  12. Overseer Eye 82665932
  13. -----------------------------------
  14. -----------------------------------
  15. R-Orb 98411393
  16. Super Freeze Ray 42845853
  17. Air Strike 88885539
  18. RC Tank 83021197
  19. Raig Table 110789105
  20. Paint Bucket 18474459
  21. Heat-Seeker 67747912
  22. Exponential 90718505
  23. Icy Arctic Fowl 101078559
  24. Dual Darkheart 108149175
  25. Dual Illumina 101191388
  26. Sentry 68603151
  27. Cloak of the Undying 94794833
  28. M1 Grenade 94233286
  29. Dual Plungers 114690870
  30. Bald Eagle 120749494
  31. Icy Arctic Fowl 101078559
  32. Snake Sniper 113299620
  33. Fallen Artemis 110892267
  34. Sword of Ancalagon 62350883
  35. USA Fireworks 85145730
  36. Single Darkheart 1685215
  37. Single Illumina 16641274
  38. Grapple Hook 30393548
  39. Artemis Bow 92142841
  40. ROBLOX Skateboard 27902303
  41. American Rockets 1776 120749452
  42. US of Rock Guitar 52625728
  43. Minion 119934168
  44. Grav Coil 16688968
  45. Decoy Deploy 30392263
  46. Dance Potion 27858062
  47. Katana 11453385
  48. Zombie Staff 26421972
  49. Bloxxy Cola 10472779
  50. BC Skateboard 27902388
  51. Bucket 25162389
  52. Birthday Pinata 34398938
  53. War Rocks 10884288
  54. Cerulean Vengeance 24713330
  55. Ninja Sai 51346336
  56. Snowball 19328185
  57. Teddy Bloxpin 12848902
  58. Elegant Blade 15470359
  59. Slateskin Potion 11450664
  60. OBC Skateboard 27902406
  61. ROBLOX Frisbee 25158998
  62. Moonwalk Dance Potion 32353654
  63. Black Hole Bomb 28277486
  64. Cheezburger 16726030
  65. Freeze Ray 26013203
  66. Rocket Launcher (Bad Aim) 32356064
  67. Firebrand 32858699
  68. Noise Maker 20056642
  69. Foam Finger 21439965
  70. TBC Skateboard 27902398
  71. Ninja Jump 46846115
  72. Ninja Blink 47597835
  73. 4 String Roblocaster Premeire Guitar 14492601
  74. Scythe of Singularity 50938765
  75. 2010 Fireworks 20064349
  76. Noobtube 27474371
  77. Positronic Arm Cannon 48847374
  78. Fencing Foil 10831489
  79. Orange Katana 25545089
  80. Iris Katana 22787168
  81. Jade Katana 21294489
  82. Golden Katana 18776718
  83. Pirate Hook 14131602
  84. First Aid Kit 45201977
  85. Cherry Pie 40493590
  86. Apple Pie 18426536
  87. Ice Potion 46362414
  88. Penguin Potion 46360821
  89. Sand Tempest Scimitar 12187431
  90. BANG! 26419811
  91. Microphone 45754061
  92. Trident 30847746
  93. Otterhead Shortsword 21439778
  94. Spikey Stick of Civilized Negotiation 18409191
  95. Bloxaide 17237662
  96. Frost Potion 42845896
  97. Cupcake Launcher 34399318
  98. Bloxxy Radar 29532138
  99. Mariachi Guitar 26673760
  100. Deputy Bobby's Cowboy Boots 49052638
  101. Crowbar 21445765
  102. Positronic Platform Producer 34898883
  103. Sonic Boom Tuba 47871635
  104. Saxophone 45094376
  105. Tomahawk 44084783
  106. Taser Blade 50938773
  107. Danceblaster 45941451
  108. Blunderbuss 30847685
  109. The Awe Star 18010691
  110. Tribal Spear 38326803
  111. Kunai 47262108
  112. Drum Kit 33866728
  113. Korblox Tripmine 51757158
  114. Gravitational Radiation Hammer 33866846
  115. Crossbow 16216702
  116. Chiefjustus Gavel 120749528
  117. ROBLOX Classic Brigand Sword 10468915
  118. Orc Blade 10469910
  119. Board With a Nail in It 10510024
  120. Witches Brew 10727852
  121. Black Iron Mace of Pwnage 10730984
  122. Bluesteel Claw 10758456
  123. Staff of Sparks 10760425
  124. Fencing Foil 10831489
  125. Knight's Sword 10831509
  126. War Rocks 10884288
  127. Pirate Cutlass 10910681
  128. Shadowy Ninja Star 11115851
  129. Staff of the Woodlands 11373617
  130. Silver Ninja Star 11377306
  131. Red Stratobloxxer 11419882
  132. Claymore 11452821
  133. Fuse Bomb 11563251
  134. Blow Dryer 11719016
  135. Rolling Pin 11885154
  136. Bloxilicious Bubble Gum 11895536
  137. Police Baton 11956382
  138. Spec Alpha Bio Energy Sword 11999235
  139. Subspace Tripmine 11999247
  140. XLS Mark Pulse Laser Pistol 11999279
  141. Wooden Sword 12145515
  142. Sword of the Highlander 12187319
  143. Ronin Katana 12187348
  144. Electric Blue 12504077
  145. Space Sandwich 12547976
  146. Roman Candle 12562390
  147. Sparkler 12562394
  148. R-80 12562495
  149. Double Bladed Hand Axe 12775410
  150. Teddy Trap 12890798
  151. Classic Tool 58921588
  152. Build Material 58901405
  153. Rotate Tool 58880579
  154. Part Selection/Stamper Tool 73089166
  155. Delete Tool 73089190
  156. Configure Tool 73089239
  157. Clone Tool 73089204
  158. Wiring Tool 73089259
  159. Mystery 1 66416590
  160. Mystery 2 66416602
  161. Pink Paintball 30649735
  162. Red Paintball 26014536
  163. Green Paintball 27245855
  164. Blue Paintball 26017478
  165. Zombie Dog 121385262
  166. Astral Isle Frog Wand 106701619
  167. Astral Cloak 114020538
  168. Arm Stretch Astral Isle 106701702
  169. Astral Isle Rats 106701564
  170. Astral Isle Pegasus 106701659
  171. Captain SteelShanks 71597060
  172. Meteor Staff 87361806
  173. Staff of the Woodlands11373617
  174. Vine Staff 30847733
  175. Bo Staff 47262951
  176. Staff of Gloomy Grip 33382711
  177. Staff of Shifting Polarity 61459706
  178. Staff of the Raging Storm 49491808
  179. Earth's Might Staff 102705386
  180. Holiday Ornament Staff 99797357
  181. Ice Staff 19704064
  182. Staff of Azure Ever Ice 32858662
  183. Flaming Dragon Bo Staff 73232786
  184. Staff of Sparks 10760425
  185. Staff of Celestial Light 49491781
  186. Zeus Lighting Bolt Staff 66416616
  187. Staff of the Winds 18462637
  188. Necrosapien Staff 64647651
  189. Staff of Neverending Frost 66896601
  190. Staff of Crimson Chaos Fire 32858741
  191. Statue Staff of Stony Justice 59190534
  192. Protest Sign: Save the Zombies 21440120
  193. Flamethrower 33879504
  194. Need any other gear codes, or have some for me to add to the list? PM me on ROBLOX.

Roblox Admin Gear List

Admin Gear Codes For Roblox. Jan 27th, 2020 (edited) 814. Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features! Raw download clone embed print report. Disco bike: 215355157 Riffle: 94233286 Boombox: 212641536.

Roblox Admin Gear Id

On this occasion, we’ll provide a very extraordinary article about Gear Codes for Roblox. check out this text to end with the article that we’ve compiled as simply as possible. Previously I got this code from various sources and in fact, it works in 2020. Besides this code, you’ll also buy equipment at the Roblox Shop. by using this code you’ll easily get items in Roblox. Soon, this is often the gear code for Roblox 2020. Let’s look at below the valid code that has been tested by a team of experts from our team.

Roblox Admin Gear Codes

Gear Codes for Roblox List

  • 92142829 – Rayvenge Sword
  • 71037101 – Dagger of Shattered Dimensions
  • 131372632 – Ghastly Ghoul Gun
  • 54130559 – Poseidon’s Quake Trident
  • 57229313 – Bug Juice
  • 119917513 – Instant Treehouse
  • 90718686 – Conjuror’s Fist
  • 91360104 – Stop Hitting Yourself
  • 79446473 – Rail Runner 5000
  • 83704165 – Ice Dagger
  • 361950297 – 8-bit Sword
  • 127506257 –Splintered Skies: Wind Summoner
  • 95951330 – Skeleton Scythe
  • 12902404 – TNT
  • 164207580 – Car
  • 130113061 – Hyper bike
  • 132789698 – Hallo Cycle
  • 130113146 – Trilaser bow
  • 124126528 – Seranoks golden chalice of fame
  • 107458483 – Pompous cloud
  • 130925426 – Super tone cape
  • 84417281 – Dubstep boombox
  • 15177716 – Taco
  • 16722267 – Moneybag
  • 12562394 – Sparkler
  • 25162389 – Bucket
  • 30649735 – Green gremlins air gun
  • 26017478 – Magnificent magenta air gun
  • 26421972 – Zombie staff
  • 27858062 – Dance potion
  • 51346336 – Ninja sai
  • 10469910 – Orc blade
  • 11999279 – XLS mark II pulse laser pistol
  • 52180871 – Remote controlled monster truck
  • 50937815 – Atmoblaster 777
  • 11115851 – Shadowy ninja star of the silent house
  • 2296230 – Emerald scatter blaster 2000

How to Use gear codes for roblox

Learn how to use gear on Roblox. you simply got to add gear to the Game. So if you would like to use this function then log in to your Roblox account, visit the catalog and explore with equipment. Plus, you’ll confirm whether you’re willing to sell on your game’s information and details page then click thereon. there’ll be a blue button which will say increase the game under the price information for every item that qualifies. Also Read: Roblox Anime Fighting Simulator New Codes Work

Roblox Admin House Gears

Conclusion

Admin

Roblox Admin Gear Numbers

That’s the article about the gear codes for roblox. you’ll try the code above and every one the codes above really works, we guarantee it because it’s been tested by our team. Items which will be wont to complete your Roblox game inventory and you’ll use this gear code altogether Roblox games. If there’s a code that does not work, let me know within the comments column that we’ve provided, so you’ll fix it later. many thanks for visiting our website for newer Roblox codes …